Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.79RalstonRams.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Barbara Abraham (Woodworth)
John Adams
Tim Alberico
Larry Alexander
Ron Amenta
Jeff Anderson
Scott Anderson
Jeff Aslor
Gary Assman
Mike Baker
Richard Bankers
Daniel Bauer
Tammy Bauer (Beers)
Lori Baumgart (Coplin)
Ed Bave
Cindy Beaumont
Bob Bennett
Ray Blomstedt
Sue Boettcher
Laurie Bora
Kyle Borkowski
Vikki Bosley
Jeff Brazzle
Brian Brown
Brenda Browning (Myers)
Bradley Bruns
Barbara Burdette
Jeff Burry
Kent Burt
Leo Cabral
Jacqueline Carbullido (Williams)
Cheryl Caulfield
Michelle Cavalieri
Joanne Cherek (Kleman)
Linda Cline (Bartholowmew)
Steve Collins
John Comstock
Melissa Cook (Marvinbeumler)
Nancy Cross (Johnson)
Greg Curran
Roxan Dady
Deanna Davis (Gockowski)
Leland Davis
Daniel Dawson
Dan Dellamono
Bob Dickerson
Scott Digiacomo
John DOHSE
Bradley Duckworth
Randall Dugger
Steve Duracinski
Mitch Durae
Robert Durham
Tamara Dutch (Borisch)
Greg Emshoff
Debbie Engle
Kathy Ferring
Robert Fickler
Steve Fitzpatrick
Denise Fleming
Don Flott
Sharon Folkerts (Kilpatrick)
Susan Foster
Dan Gandara
Loretta Garanci
Loretta Gardner (Nelson)
Anita Giard
Aline Gilmore (Quick)
Pat Godsey
Melanie Grabowski
Gayle Graham
Cynthia Green (Wohlers)
Tony Gute
Grant Haddix
Kim Hall (Ommerman)
Debbie Handrick
Vivian Hanel (Kousgaard)
David Hanna
Leonard Hart
Sam Hartman
David Hatcher
Brenda Hayes
Jim Heires
John Hemenway
Michael Henk
Kevin Herrmann
Lori Hiatt (Nespor)
Kenneth Hilbers
Janet Hobza (Glick)
Jim Hobza
Lori Holderness
Cheryl Holmes
Kim Homburg (Keisler)
Brenda Houlton (Waldron)
Don Huff
Kathy Inman (Fincham)
Cheryl Ivacic
Mark Jackson
Robin Jay (Spencer)
Randy Johnson
Rod Johnson
Joyce Kaipus (Christiansen)
Randy Keeler
Michael Kemp
Karen Kowal
Dan Krapp
Mark Krause
Brad Kullenberg
Karl Kunc
Paul Lafferty
Bob Lanham
Jeff Lawver
Christopher Lee
Jay Lewellen
Eva Lincoln (Ramaekers)
Andrea Logan
Ann Lorenz (Guy)
Pam Ludwig (Armitage)
Kim Malone (Iles)
Nancy Manahan (Williams)
John Marr
Shelly Matuska
Michael McKinley
Andrew McWilliams
Catherine Merigne
Mark Meschede
Brian Miller
Thomas Milone
Lori Mock (Bickford)
Mike Monohan
Chris Moore (Drake)
Jim Morris
Janet Morrissey (Milone)
Tammy Myler (Heffernan)
Kathryn Nielson
Bob Nienki
Ann Packard (Sipes)
Michelle Pape (Lebens)
Pam Parsons (Straughan)
Denise Peitzmeier (Emal)
Jeff Perry
Greg Peterson
Shawn Peterson
Frank Pilege
Jim Piontkowski
Dennis Pontiera
Perry Postma
Laura Powers (Neal)
Dan Prem
Debbie Pry
Ron Rasmussen
Shelly Rasmussen
Randal Renna
Tony Rhodes
Natalie Ritzman (Slayton)
Rhonda Rolle (Hildebrand)
Lynne Rosman (Lyons)
Debbie Rothermond
Diane Rozmiarek
Sharri Ruhga (Logsdon)
Roger Runyon
Mary Sanders (Brown)
Kim Schrader (Brennan)
Dan Seaman
Mike Secord
Sheila Secret (Silver)
Mark Seipal
Dave Shipley
Mike Shivley
Betty Siggins (Keuper)
David Simes
Elly Simonsen
Kathy Skoumal (Bender)
Greg Slavik
Colleen Smith
Steve Smith
Scott Sorensen
Steve Sorensen
Chuck Spencer
Cindy Stanek
Mark Stevens
Scot Todd
Gail Toft (Teshack)
Russ Tooker
Lori Trede (Bray)
Connie Tucker (Giese)
John Turner
Mike VAN Cleave
Pam VAN Fleet
Robyn Vancleave (Richards)
Sharon Vencil (Domonkos)
Shirley Walla
Connie Watson (Hall)
Alice Wheeler
Wayne White
Shelly Wilcoxsen
Julie Wilson (Collins)
Larry Wilson
Mike Wilson
Gail Wimberly
Pamela Wiseman (Reeder)
Rene Wolfgang (Leitner)
Carla Wortman
Greg Woster
Phia Yang
Voua Yang
Laura Zadina (Thomas)